Trainingszeiten

Mannschaft            Tag                     Uhrzeit                   Ort
                  
Herren 1                Montag               20.00 – 22.00 Uhr     Sportzentrum West, Halle 1
                              Donnerstag        20.00 – 22.00 Uhr     Sportzentrum West, Halle 4/5
                  
Herren 2                Montag              20.00 – 22.00 Uhr     Sportzentrum West, Halle 1
                              Freitag               20.00 – 21.30 Uhr     FOS Landshut
                  
Herren 3                Dienstag            18.30 – 20.00 Uhr     Staatliche Realschule

                              Donnerstag        20.00 – 22.00 Uhr     Hans-Carossa-Gymnasium
                  
Damen                   Dienstag           20.15 – 21.45 Uhr     Sportzentrum West, Halle 4/5
                              Donnerstag       18.30 – 20.30 Uhr     Hans-Carossa-Gymnasium

                  
U16w                     Dienstag           18.30 – 20.15 Uhr     Sportzentrum West, Halle 1
                               Freitag              18.30 – 21.00 Uhr     Sonderpädagogisches Förderzentrum
                  
U16m                     Donnerstag      18.30 – 20.00 Uhr     Hans-Carossa-Gymnasium                  

                 
U14/1                    Montag            17.30 – 17.30 Uhr     Staatliche Realschule
                              Freitag             17.30 – 19.00 Uhr     Staatliche Realschule

 

U14/2                     Montag            16.00 – 17.30 Uhr     Staatliche Realschule                                                                     Freitag             16.00 – 17.30 Uhr     Staatliche Realschule
                  
U14w                    Montag             16.30 – 18.00 Uhr     FOS Landshut
                             Donnerstag       17.00 – 18.30 Uhr     Sportzentrum West, Halle 3
                  
U12                      Dienstag           17.00 – 18.30 Uhr     Staatliche Realschule
                             Freitag              15.30 – 17.00 Uhr     Sonderpädagogisches Förderzentrum
                  
U10                      Montag             17.00 – 18.30 Uhr    Sportzentrum West, Halle 1
                             Freitag             17.00 – 18.30 Uhr     Sonderpädagogisches Förderzentrum

                  
U8                        Montag              15.30 – 17.30 Uhr    Sportzentrum West, Halle 3

                             Donnerstag       16.30 – 18.00 Uhr    Staatliche Realschule


Altersklassen
U18   Jahrgänge   2002/03
U16   Jahrgänge   2004/05
U14   Jahrgänge   2006/07
U12   Jahrgänge   2008/09
U10   Jahrgänge   2010/11
U8   Jahrgänge    2012/13
    

Mehr anzeigen
  • Facebook Round